Unsere Unterstützer

Unterstützer


Logo - Food Entrepreneurs Club

Logo – Food Entrepreneurs Club

Unterstützer vom Crowdfunding

Veronica Ulbricht, Berlin
Nina Lehmbach, Berlin
Judith Bröhl, Berlin
Britta Helm, Berlin
Lothar August, Berlin
Stefanie Mousa, Berlin
Dennis Schönhardt, Berlin
Esther Roth, Bonn
Nadine Windberg, Berlin
Manuel Bürgel, Berlin
Cindy Pötschke, Berlin
Tai Elshorst, Berlin
Mathias Nowoczin, Berlin
Jana Henke, Berlin
Katja Cordts-Sanzenbacher, Berlin
Almuth Nitsch, Passau
Linda Kruse, Köln
Nadine Bader, Kenzingen
Fam. Theel, Rostock
Thomas Reinhold, Chemnitz
Annemarie Scholz, Berlin
Aurore Larange-Verdin, Berlin
Sabine Kirchner, Halle (Saale)
Nadine Kriewitz, Berlin
Ute Lehmbach, Wuppertal
Mirjam Bröhl, Dresden
Ivo Wieczorek, Kenzingen
Markus Bergholz, Berlin
Christiane Lehmann, Berlin
Benjamin Otto, Berlin
Stefan Kirsch, Brandenburg/Havel
Aileen Wessely, Köln
Sophie Thurow, Berlin
Jürgen Ziegler, Heidelberg
Arndt Schauren, Salem
Jakob Krebs, Frankfurt
Eva Glomski, Berlin
Matthias Bartsch, Görlitz
Marion Baaske, Chemnitz
Paula Faraco, Argentinia
Michaela Pollak, Straubing
Dennis Lenz, Berlin
Franziska Grunke, Berlin
Nena Lach, Berlin
Rosanna Reinhardt, Berlin
Andreas Ketterl, Schweiz
Caroline Schloegl, ?
Yvette Riedel, Luckenwalde
Torsten Kasch, Berlin
Marcel Ibold, Berlin
Stef Sobotta, Berlin
Jane Reike, Berlin
Claire Mahfouf-Gmiter,
Schwedt
Bodo von Husen, Flensburg
Kai Abraham, ?
Julia Albrecht, Berlin
Lydia Meyer, Berlin
Katrin Mboundza, Berlin
Doreen Kuhn, Berlin
Marlis Pigorsch, Berlin
Susanne Franke, Wolnzach
Julia Hartmann, Berlin
Dagmar Rohrmann, Berlin
Stefanie Lade, Passau
Karin Müller, Lörrach
Julia Schnell, München
Susanne Fuchs, Hürth
Evelyn Zottler, Berlin
Holger Kohl, Falkensee
Sophia Hoffmann, Berlin
Daniel Schmidt, Berlin
Berlinrodeo, Berlin
Mario Keller, Werder
Konstanze Reichelt, Berlin
Arnd Böhme, Berlin
Eileen Heising, Berlin
Markthalle Neun, Berlin
Tim Sowade, Freiburg
Jan Muehlig, Berlin
Christian, Berlin
Geraldine Boiteau, Berlin
Andi Wolf, Berlin
Lynn Klein, Berlin
Susanne Kahl, Berlin
Joana Falkenberg, Lüneburg
Eissalon Tanne B, Berlin
Christine Heraeus, Freiburg
Elisabeth Fried, Köln
Sylvie Assig, Berlin
Dinah Riese, Berlin
Brigitte Nill, Berlin
Julia Dalmadi, Berlin
Sarah Bandmann, Berlin
Susanne Appelhanz, Berlin
Sabine Hussek, Villach
Susanne Buchheim, Berlin
Ana Sobral, Zürich
Elias Entrup, Hannover
Eric Hübner, Wackernheim
Dominik Lehmbach, Wuppertal
Caroline Held, Berlin
Susann Schulz, Wildau
Anja Lee, Düsseldorf
Frank Gesche, Berlin
Johanna Wiesner, Berlin
KptnCook, Berlin
Carsten Kissler, Berlin
Ann-Sofie Altpeter, Stötten am Auerberg
Matthias Mey, Berlin
Blutwurstmanufaktur , Berlin
Kibowski, Berlin
Laura Kemnitzer, Berlin
Doris Müllner, Berlin
Miriam Velasco, Berlin
Stefanie Schulz, Kleinmachnow
Wiebke Hinrichsen, Mahlow
Heidi Terpoorten, Binswangen
Peter Grimm, Berlin
Sonja Nesswetter, Berlin
Stephan Mezger, Berlin
Frittiersalon, Berlin
Stefanie Obermüller, Berlin
Sundayburgers, Berlin
Andreas Schüller, Berlin
Reiner Barczinski, Oberhausen
Andrea Heise, Berlin
Yvonne Häussrer, Flensburg
Fabian Friede, Berlin
Danielle Scheuer, Berlin
Alice Seehase, Berlin
Jenny Volstorf, Berlin
Mirco Mütze, Berlin
Oliver Rueckemann, Berlin
Leidner, ?
Leona Lynen, Berlin
Vicky Butscher, Berlin
Matze Bachert, Berlin
Ulrike Klisch, Berlin
Lena Schulz, Zepernick
Arne Ihm, Buchholz
Julia Bauer, Berlin
Adrian Linack, ?
Anton Wundrak, Berlin
Caterina, Vremec, München
Isabella von Dellemann, Berlin
Eric Hübner, Wackernheim
Frauke Bartetzko, Berlin
Sarah Bethmann, Uetze
Konstantin Seefeldt, Berlin
Natalie Schöttler, Berlin
Natalia Werdung, München
Anna Ackermann, Berlin
Chricki Hell, Berlin
Dorothee Jovanovic, Berlin
Stephan Opitz, Berlin
Jürgen Botschner, Lebach
Anna Henning, Berlin
Marc Schildt, Berlin
Andrea Meisel, Berlin
Katharina Rimmele, Berlin
Yvonne Weber, Berlin
Julia Hartmann, Berlin
Christin Gärtner, Berlin
Eva Piekarski, Hamweddel
Anica Kanzler, Berlin
Kerstin Sojka, Berlin
Dirk Petrich, Alpen
Julia Zachow, Berlin
Druscha Hahn, Berlin
Anja Frank, Hamburg
Peggy Hirt, ?
Timo Friedel, Berlin
Rudolph Dietzen, Berlin
Eva Kuhn, Hamburg
Fam. Hussek, Villach
Margit Fischer, Neumarkt
Susan Igel, Hamburg
Charlotta Sauer, Berlin
Bianca Haußner, Berlin
Natalie Aller, Ostfildern
Katja Franke, Berlin
Mareen Pigorsch, Berlin
Barbara Küllmer, Mainz
Gesa Koetzold, Berlin
Camilla Neumann, Berlin
Greta Stahr, Berlin
Dorothea Niederée, Berlin
Schusters Würzerei, Berlin
Helen Puistaja, Buchholz
Cornelia Besser, Birkenfeld
Meinhardt Baaske, Chemnitz
Jessyka Giese, Berlin
Lutz Hoeft, Moosach
Corvin Grambert, Berlin
Katja Thiede, Berlin
Silka Leidner-von Harten, Ahrensburg
Thomas Hampel, Gau-Bickelheim
Micky Bister, Berlin
Vera Koppenhöfer, Berlin
Christian Ködderitz, Berlin
Claudius Delloch, Berlin
Björn Weinbrenner, Berlin
Sabrina Steinmann, Düsseldorf
Anne-Dore Klintworth, Berlin
Vero, Berlin
Jiro Nitsch, Berlin
Julie Müller, Leegebruch
Marco Dehmel, Berlin
Sun Mee Martin, Berlin
Volker Wesseling, Aarau